Wholesale Price Change, 27 April 2015

2GB 1866 ECC UDIMM 1Rx8 9c, DCF, $19.00 4GB 1866 ECC UDIMM 2Rx8 18c, DBY, $40.50 4GB 1866 ECC UDIMM 1Rx8 9c, DEG, $37.00 8GB 1866 ECC UDIMM 2Rx8 18c, DBI, $72.00 2GB 1600 ECC DIMM 1Rx8 9c, CZZ, $19.00 2GB 1333 ECC DIMM 1Rx8 9c, CHR, $19.50 4GB 1333 ECC DIMM 2Rx8 18c, COW, […]

Share and Enjoy:
  • Digg
  • del.icio.us
  • Facebook
  • Google
  • Furl
  • LinkedIn
  • Live
  • NewsVine
  • Propeller
  • StumbleUpon
  • Technorati
  • TwitThis
  • YahooMyWeb

Found New Machines of Asus (24-April-2015)

ASUS Memory:  http://www.memoryx.com/asa1me.html ASUS ASmobile K73BR Notebook (DDR3-1333MHz) Memory ASUS ASmobile K73BR Notebook (DDR3-1600MHz) Memory ASUS ASmobile K73BR Notebook (DDR3-1866MHz) Memory ASUS ASmobile K73E Notebook (DDR3-1333MHz) Memory ASUS ASmobile K73E Notebook (DDR3-1600MHz) Memory ASUS ASmobile K73E Notebook (DDR3-1866MHz) Memory ASUS ASmobile K73SD Notebook (DDR3-1333MHz) Memory ASUS ASmobile K73SD Notebook (DDR3-1600MHz) Memory ASUS ASmobile K73SD Notebook […]

Share and Enjoy:
  • Digg
  • del.icio.us
  • Facebook
  • Google
  • Furl
  • LinkedIn
  • Live
  • NewsVine
  • Propeller
  • StumbleUpon
  • Technorati
  • TwitThis
  • YahooMyWeb

New Machines & Parts Added To Website (24-April-2015)

-Machines & Part Name-  -URL- 8GB Fujitsu PC3-12800 DDR3-1600 204-pin SDRAM SODIMM (p/n FUJI-8GB-DDR3-1600S) http://www.memoryx.com/fuji8gd31600s.html 8GB Lenovo PC3-14900 DDR3-1866 240-pin SDRAM DIMM (p/n LNVO-8GB-DR3-1866D) http://www.memoryx.com/lnvo8gdr31866d.html 4GB Lenovo PC3-14900 DDR3-1866 240-pin SDRAM DIMM (p/n LNVO-4GB-DDR3-1866D) http://www.memoryx.com/lnvo4gd31866d.html 2GB Lenovo PC3-14400 DDR3-1866 240-pin SDRAM DIMM (p/n LNVO-2GB-DDR3-1800D) http://www.memoryx.com/lnvo2gd31800d.html 2GB Lenovo PC3-12800 DDR3-1600 204-pin SDRAM SODIMM (p/n LNVO-2GB-DDR3-1600S) http://www.memoryx.com/lnvo2gd31600s.html […]

Share and Enjoy:
  • Digg
  • del.icio.us
  • Facebook
  • Google
  • Furl
  • LinkedIn
  • Live
  • NewsVine
  • Propeller
  • StumbleUpon
  • Technorati
  • TwitThis
  • YahooMyWeb

Parts Modified of Alcatel-Lucent Networking Transceivers (24-April-2015)

-Parts Number- -URL- Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-GIG-LH70 1000BASE-LH SMF Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70km 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-GIG-LH70) http://www.memoryx.com/isfpgiglh70mt.html Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-GIG-BX-D 1000BASE-BX10 SMF Wavelength TX-1490nm RX-1310nm Reach 10km 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-GIG-BX-D) http://www.memoryx.com/isfpgigbxdmt.html Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-GIG-BX-U 1000BASE-BX10 SMF Wavelength RX-1310nm TX-1490nm Reach 10km 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n iSFP-GIG-BX-U) http://www.memoryx.com/isfpgigbxumt.html Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-GIG-LX 1000BASE-LX SMF Wavelength […]

Share and Enjoy:
  • Digg
  • del.icio.us
  • Facebook
  • Google
  • Furl
  • LinkedIn
  • Live
  • NewsVine
  • Propeller
  • StumbleUpon
  • Technorati
  • TwitThis
  • YahooMyWeb

Found New Machines of Asus (23-April-2015)

ASUS Memory:  http://www.memoryx.com/asa1me.html ASUS ASmobile K53SV Notebook (DDR3-1600MHz) Memory ASUS ASmobile K53SV Notebook (DDR3-1866MHz) Memory ASUS ASmobile K53TA Notebook (DDR3-1333MHz) Memory ASUS ASmobile K53TA Notebook (DDR3-1600MHz) Memory ASUS ASmobile K53TA Notebook (DDR3-1866MHz) Memory ASUS ASmobile K53TK Notebook (DDR3-1333MHz) Memory ASUS ASmobile K53TK Notebook (DDR3-1600MHz) Memory ASUS ASmobile K53TK Notebook (DDR3-1866MHz) Memory ASUS ASmobile K53Z Notebook […]

Share and Enjoy:
  • Digg
  • del.icio.us
  • Facebook
  • Google
  • Furl
  • LinkedIn
  • Live
  • NewsVine
  • Propeller
  • StumbleUpon
  • Technorati
  • TwitThis
  • YahooMyWeb