Parts Modified of Alcatel-Lucent Networking Transceivers (27-March-2015)

-Parts Number- -URL- Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BX20NU 100Base-BX Reach 20Km Bi-directional Ethernet Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-100-BX20NU) http://www.memoryx.com/sfp100bx20numt.html Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-MM SFP 1000BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-100-LC-MM) http://www.memoryx.com/sfp100lcmmmt.html Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-SM15 1000BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 15km MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n SFP-100-LC-SM15) http://www.memoryx.com/sfp100lcsm15mt.html Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-SM40 1000BASE-FX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 40km MMF 3rd […]

Share and Enjoy:
  • Digg
  • del.icio.us
  • Facebook
  • Google
  • Furl
  • LinkedIn
  • Live
  • NewsVine
  • Propeller
  • StumbleUpon
  • Technorati
  • TwitThis
  • YahooMyWeb

Found New Machines of IBM (27-March-2015)

IBM Memory and Drives: http://www.memoryx.com/ibm.html Flex System x222 Compute Node (DDR3-1333MHz) (Reg.ECC) Flex System x222 Compute Node (DDR3-1333MHz) (ECC LRDIMM) Flex System x222 Compute Node (DDR3-1600MHz) (Reg.ECC) Flex System x222 Compute Node (DDR3-1600MHz) (ECC LRDIMM) Flex System x240 Compute Node (DDR3-1066MHz) (ECC) Flex System x240 Compute Node (DDR3-1066MHz) (Reg.ECC) Flex System x240 Compute Node (DDR3-1066MHz) […]

Share and Enjoy:
  • Digg
  • del.icio.us
  • Facebook
  • Google
  • Furl
  • LinkedIn
  • Live
  • NewsVine
  • Propeller
  • StumbleUpon
  • Technorati
  • TwitThis
  • YahooMyWeb

Machines And Parts Modified (27-March-2015)

-Machines & Parts Name- -URL- Lenovo ThinkCentre M90z All-in-One Memory http://www.memoryx.com/thinkcentrm90z.html Juniper OC-3 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2KM Short Reach MMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-OC3-SR) http://www.memoryx.com/sfpoc3srmt1.html 512MB Biostar PC3-10666 DDR3-1333 240-pin SDRAM DIMM (p/n BIO-512MB-DDR3-1333D) http://www.memoryx.com/bio512mb1333d.html 1GB Biostar PC3-10666 DDR3-1333 240-pin SDRAM DIMM (p/n BIO-1GB-DDR3-1333D) http://www.memoryx.com/bio1gb1333d.html 2GB Biostar PC3-10666 DDR3-1333 240-pin SDRAM DIMM (p/n […]

Share and Enjoy:
  • Digg
  • del.icio.us
  • Facebook
  • Google
  • Furl
  • LinkedIn
  • Live
  • NewsVine
  • Propeller
  • StumbleUpon
  • Technorati
  • TwitThis
  • YahooMyWeb

New Parts Added To Website (27-March-2015)

-Parts Number- -URL- 32GB PC3-10600 DDR3-1333 CL9 4Rx4 240-pin ECC LRDIMM (p/n DGF) http://www.memoryx.com/dgf.html 32GB IBM Original 90Y3107 PC3-10600 DDR3-1333 240-pin ECC LRDIMM (p/n 90Y3107) http://www.memoryx.com/90y3107.html -Doresh- Share and Enjoy:

Share and Enjoy:
  • Digg
  • del.icio.us
  • Facebook
  • Google
  • Furl
  • LinkedIn
  • Live
  • NewsVine
  • Propeller
  • StumbleUpon
  • Technorati
  • TwitThis
  • YahooMyWeb

Parts Modified of Alcatel-Lucent Networking Transceivers (26-March-2015)

-Parts Number- -URL- Alcatel OC-5000-1109 1000BaseSX Wavelength 850nm Reach 550m GBIC 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n OC-5000-1109) http://www.memoryx.com/oc50001109mt.html Alcatel OC-5000-1110 1000BaseLX GBIC based 1310nm Wavelength 10km Reach 3rd Party transceiver Module (p/n OC-5000-1110) http://www.memoryx.com/oc50001110mt.html Alcatel OC-5000-1111 1000BaseLH GBIC based Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70km 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n OC-5000-1111) http://www.memoryx.com/oc50001111mt.html Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BX20LT 100BASE-BX Wavelength TX1550/RX1310nm […]

Share and Enjoy:
  • Digg
  • del.icio.us
  • Facebook
  • Google
  • Furl
  • LinkedIn
  • Live
  • NewsVine
  • Propeller
  • StumbleUpon
  • Technorati
  • TwitThis
  • YahooMyWeb