Wholesale Price Change, 27 Jan 2015

4GB 1333 DIMM 1Rx8 8c, CZH, $33.00 – 4GB 1600 ECC DIMM 2Rx8 9c, DDD, $38.00 – 4GB 1866 ECC UDIMM 1Rx8 9c, DEG, $38.00 – 2GB 1600 DIMM 1Rx16 4c, DDB, $16.00 – 8GB 1333 SODIMM 2Rx8 16c, BZT, $62.00 – 8GB 1600 1.35V SODIMM 2Rx8 16c, CYX, $62 – 2GB 1066 ECC RDIMM […]

Share and Enjoy:
  • Digg
  • del.icio.us
  • Facebook
  • Google
  • Furl
  • LinkedIn
  • Live
  • NewsVine
  • Propeller
  • StumbleUpon
  • Technorati
  • TwitThis
  • YahooMyWeb

Machines And Parts Modified (23-January-2015)

-Machines & Parts Name- -URL- 16GB IBM Compatible Memory BladeCenter PC3-12800 DDR3-1600 VLP 240-Pin ECC RDIMM (p/n 90Y3157-MT) http://www.memoryx.com/90y3157mt.html Cisco Original 10GBASE-LX4 X2 MMF 1310-nm Wavelength Dual SC Connector Transceiver (p/n X2-10GB-LX4) http://www.memoryx.com/x210gblx4.html Cisco SFP 10GBASE-LRM X2 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 220M MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n X2-10GB-LRM) http://www.memoryx.com/x210gblrmmt.html Cisco X2 10GBASE-ZR Wavelength 1550nm Reach […]

Share and Enjoy:
  • Digg
  • del.icio.us
  • Facebook
  • Google
  • Furl
  • LinkedIn
  • Live
  • NewsVine
  • Propeller
  • StumbleUpon
  • Technorati
  • TwitThis
  • YahooMyWeb

Found New Machines of MIS (23-January-2015)

MSI: http://www.memoryx.com/msimemory.html B85M-G43 Mainboard (DDR3-1333MHz) B85M-G43 Mainboard (DDR3-1600MHz) B85M-G43 Mainboard (DDR3-1866MHz) B85M-P32 Mainboard (DDR3-1333MHz) B85M-P32 Mainboard (DDR3-1600MHz) B85M-P32 Mainboard (DDR3-1866MHz) B85M-P33 Mainboard (DDR3-1333MHz) B85M-P33 Mainboard (DDR3-1600MHz) B85M-P33 Mainboard (DDR3-1866MHz) B85M-P33 V2 Mainboard (DDR3-1333MHz) B85M-P33 V2 Mainboard (DDR3-1600MHz) B85M-P33 V2 Mainboard (DDR3-1866MHz) C847IS-P33 Mainboard (DDR3-1333MHz) C847IS-P33 Mainboard (DDR3-1600MHz) C847IS-P33 Mainboard (DDR3-1866MHz) C847MS-E33 Mainboard (DDR3-1333MHz) C847MS-E33 Mainboard […]

Share and Enjoy:
  • Digg
  • del.icio.us
  • Facebook
  • Google
  • Furl
  • LinkedIn
  • Live
  • NewsVine
  • Propeller
  • StumbleUpon
  • Technorati
  • TwitThis
  • YahooMyWeb

New Machines & Parts Added To Website (23-January-2015)

   -Machines & Parts Name-    -URL- Molex NetApp 73929-0024 112-00084 SFP to SFP Small pluggable Interconnect cable (p/n 73929-0024) http://www.memoryx.com/739290024.html 4GB MSI PC3-14900 DDR3-1866 240-pin SDRAM DIMM (p/n MSI-4GB-DDR3-1800D) http://www.memoryx.com/msi4gbd31800d.html 8GB MSI PC3-14900 DDR3-1866 240-pin SDRAM DIMM (p/n MSI-8GB-DDR3-1866D) http://www.memoryx.com/msi8gbd31866d.html 32GB Fujitsu PC3-8500 DDR3-1066 240-pin Registered ECC SDRAM DIMM (p/n FUJI-32GB-DDR3-1066R) http://www.memoryx.com/fuj32gbd31066r.html 2GB Fujitsu […]

Share and Enjoy:
  • Digg
  • del.icio.us
  • Facebook
  • Google
  • Furl
  • LinkedIn
  • Live
  • NewsVine
  • Propeller
  • StumbleUpon
  • Technorati
  • TwitThis
  • YahooMyWeb

New Machines & Parts Added To Website (22-January-2015)

  -Machines & Parts Name-   -URL-  Gigabyte: http://www.memoryx.com/gigabyte.html GA-Z97X-SLI Mainboard (DDR3-1333MHz) http://www.memoryx.com/gaz97xslid1333.html GA-Z97X-SLI Mainboard (DDR3-1600MHz) http://www.memoryx.com/gaz97xslid1600.html GA-Z97X-SLI Mainboard (DDR3-1866MHz) http://www.memoryx.com/gaz97xslid1866.html GA-Z97X-SLI (REV. 1.0) Mainboard (DDR3-1333MHz) http://www.memoryx.com/gaz97xslrd1333.html GA-Z97X-SLI (REV. 1.0) Mainboard (DDR3-1600MHz) http://www.memoryx.com/gaz97xslrd1600.html GA-Z97X-SLI (REV. 1.0) Mainboard (DDR3-1866MHz) http://www.memoryx.com/gaz97xslrd1866.html GA-Z97X-SOC Force Mainboard (DDR3-1333MHz) http://www.memoryx.com/gaz97xscfd1333.html GA-Z97X-SOC Force Mainboard (DDR3-1600MHz) http://www.memoryx.com/gaz97xscfd1600.html GA-Z97X-SOC Force Mainboard (DDR3-1866MHz) http://www.memoryx.com/gaz97xscfd1866.html GA-Z97X-SOC Force (REV. […]

Share and Enjoy:
  • Digg
  • del.icio.us
  • Facebook
  • Google
  • Furl
  • LinkedIn
  • Live
  • NewsVine
  • Propeller
  • StumbleUpon
  • Technorati
  • TwitThis
  • YahooMyWeb