Parts Modified of Brocade Transceiver (03-August-2015)

-Parts Number- -URL- Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1541-35 10GBASE-ZR SMF Wavelength 1541.35nm Reach 80km 3rd Party XFP Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XFP-ZRD-1541-35) http://www.memoryx.com/10gxfpzrd15435.html Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1538-19 10GBASE-ZR SMF Wavelength 1538.19nm Reach 80km 3rd Party XFP Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XFP-ZRD-1538-19) http://www.memoryx.com/10gxfpzrd13819.html Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1539-77 10GBASE-ZR SMF Wavelength 1539.77nm Reach 80km 3rd Party XFP Transceiver Module (p/n 10G-XFP-ZRD-1539-77) http://www.memoryx.com/10gxfpzrd13977.html Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1540-56 10GBASE-ZR SMF […]

Share and Enjoy:
  • Digg
  • del.icio.us
  • Facebook
  • Google
  • Furl
  • LinkedIn
  • Live
  • NewsVine
  • Propeller
  • StumbleUpon
  • Technorati
  • TwitThis
  • YahooMyWeb

New Machines Added To Website (03-August-2015)

   -Machines Name-   -URL-   Lenovo-IBM Memory and Drives: http://www.memoryx.com/lenevomemory.html ThinkCentre M58 7244 (DDR3-1600MHz) http://www.memoryx.com/m587244d31600.html ThinkCentre M58 7354 (DDR3-1333MHz) http://www.memoryx.com/m587354d31333.html ThinkCentre M58 6139 http://www.memoryx.com/m5861391.html ThinkCentre M58 6175 http://www.memoryx.com/m586175.html ThinkCentre M58 6239 (DDR3-1333MHz) http://www.memoryx.com/m586239d31333.html ThinkCentre M58 6239 (DDR3-1600MHz) http://www.memoryx.com/m586239d31600.html ThinkCentre M58 6258 (DDR3-1333MHz) http://www.memoryx.com/m586258d31333.html ThinkCentre M58 6258 (DDR3-1600MHz) http://www.memoryx.com/m586258d31600.html ThinkCentre M58 6302 (DDR3-1333MHz) http://www.memoryx.com/m586302d31333.html ThinkCentre M58 6303 […]

Share and Enjoy:
  • Digg
  • del.icio.us
  • Facebook
  • Google
  • Furl
  • LinkedIn
  • Live
  • NewsVine
  • Propeller
  • StumbleUpon
  • Technorati
  • TwitThis
  • YahooMyWeb

New Parts Added of IBM Networking Transceivers (03-August-2015)

-Parts Number- -URL- IBM 45W4744 10GBASE-LR SMF Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM 3rd Party SFP+ Transceiver Module (p/n 45W4744-MT) http://www.memoryx.com/45w4744mt.html IBM 45W4743 10GBASE-SR MMF Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m 3rd Party SFP+ Transceiver Module (p/n 45W4743-MT) http://www.memoryx.com/45w4743mt.html IBM 45W4973 10GBASE-LRM MMF Wavelength 1310nm Reach 220m 3rd Party SFP+ Transceiver Module (p/n 45W4973-MT) http://www.memoryx.com/45w4973mt.html IBM 46C3447 10GBASE-SR MMF […]

Share and Enjoy:
  • Digg
  • del.icio.us
  • Facebook
  • Google
  • Furl
  • LinkedIn
  • Live
  • NewsVine
  • Propeller
  • StumbleUpon
  • Technorati
  • TwitThis
  • YahooMyWeb

Found New Machines of Fujitsu (03-August-2015)

Fujitsu Memory: http://www.memoryx.com/fujitsumemory.html Fujitsu ESPRIMO P900 0-Watt (DDR3-1600MHz) Memory Fujitsu ESPRIMO P900 0-Watt (DDR3-1866MHz) Memory Fujitsu ESPRIMO P900 0-Watt proGREEN (DDR3-1333MHz) Memory Fujitsu ESPRIMO P900 0-Watt proGREEN (DDR3-1600MHz) Memory Fujitsu ESPRIMO P900 E85+ (DDR3-1600MHz) Memory Fujitsu ESPRIMO P900 E85+ (DDR3-1866MHz) Memory Fujitsu ESPRIMO P900 E90+ (DDR3-1600MHz) Memory Fujitsu ESPRIMO P900 E90+ (DDR3-1866MHz) Memory Fujitsu ESPRIMO P9900 […]

Share and Enjoy:
  • Digg
  • del.icio.us
  • Facebook
  • Google
  • Furl
  • LinkedIn
  • Live
  • NewsVine
  • Propeller
  • StumbleUpon
  • Technorati
  • TwitThis
  • YahooMyWeb

Wholesale Price Change, 03-August-2015

8GB 1333 ECC DIMM 2Rx8 18c, CVV, $53.00 – 8GB 1600 ECC DIMM 2Rx8 18c, CYI, $53.00 – 8GB 1333 ECC DIMM 2Rx8 18c, DAH, $53.00 – 4GB 1066 ECC UDIMM 2Rx8 18c, CNN, $29.00 – 8GB 1066 ECC UDIMM 2Rx8 18c, CWW, $53.00 – 2GB 1066 ECC UDIMM 2Rx8 18c, CLS, $14.50 – 2GB […]

Share and Enjoy:
  • Digg
  • del.icio.us
  • Facebook
  • Google
  • Furl
  • LinkedIn
  • Live
  • NewsVine
  • Propeller
  • StumbleUpon
  • Technorati
  • TwitThis
  • YahooMyWeb